Ewige Tabelle: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 4: | Zeile 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||'''[[Landsberg]]'''|| 18 || 13 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 4 || 80 || : || 51 || 72% || 28% || 4,4 || 2,8 | ||'''[[Landsberg]]'''|| 18 || 13 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 4 || 80 || : || 51 || 72% || 28% || 4,4 || 2,8 | ||
|- | |||
||'''[[Schwenningen]]'''|| 47 || 27 || 5 || 0 || 2 || 13 || 157 || : || 135 || 68% || 32% || 3,3 || 2,9 | |||
|- | |||
||'''[[Selb]]'''|| 3 || 3 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 22 || : || 11 || 100% || 0% || 7,3 || 3,7 | |||
|- | |||
||'''[[Soest]]'''|| 3 || 3 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 42 || : || 4 || 100% || 0% || 14,0 || 1,3 | |||
|- | |||
||'''[[Solingen]]'''|| 18 || 15 || 0 || 2 || 0 || 1 || 142 || : || 59 || 83% || 6% || 7,9 || 3,3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||'''[[Sonthofen]]'''|| 2 || 2 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 20 || : || 7 || 100% || 0% || 10,0 || 3,5 | ||'''[[Sonthofen]]'''|| 2 || 2 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 20 || : || 7 || 100% || 0% || 10,0 || 3,5 | ||
Zeile 11: | Zeile 19: | ||
||'''[[Stuttgart]]'''|| 1 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 2 || : || 2 || 0% || 0% || 2,0 || 2,0 | ||'''[[Stuttgart]]'''|| 1 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 2 || : || 2 || 0% || 0% || 2,0 || 2,0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||'''[[Timmendorfer Strand]]'''|| | ||'''[[Timmendorfer Strand]]'''|| 14 || 12 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 1 || 128 || : || 52 || 86% || 7% || 9,1 || 3,7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||'''[[Unna|Unna/Königsborn]]'''|| 29 || 26 || 0 || 2 || 0 || 1 || 237 || : || 110 || 90% || 3% || 8,2 || 3,8 | ||'''[[Unna|Unna/Königsborn]]'''|| 29 || 26 || 0 || 2 || 0 || 1 || 237 || : || 110 || 90% || 3% || 8,2 || 3,8 |