45.027
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
KKeine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 223: | Zeile 223: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[John Zeiler]]|| 2002 || 05. Runde || 132 || Phoenix Coyotes || 90 || 1 || 4 | ||[[John Zeiler]]|| 2002 || 05. Runde || 132 || Phoenix Coyotes || 90 || 1 || 4 | ||
|- | |||
||[[Carson McMillan]]|| 2007 || 07. Runde || 200|| Minnesota Wild || 16 || 2 || 3 | |||
|- | |||
||[[Stephen MacAulay]]|| 2010 || 06. Runde || 164|| St. Louis Blues || 0|| 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
||[[Andrew Bodnarchuk]]|| 2006 || 05. Runde || 128|| Boston Bruins || 42|| 0 || 4 | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |